Is PASTA SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GARLIC POWDER, BASIL.

Check PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? PASTA SAUCE | Spoonful