Is Pasta Snack Pot Beefy Bolognese 68G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasta, Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Puree Powder, Palm Fat, Onion Powder, Sugar, Beef, Salt, Tomatoes, Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Carrots, Herbs (Parsley, Oregano), Spices (Garlic Powder, Pepper), Celeriac, Red Pepper, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Maltodextrin, Dried Egg White, May Contain Milk, Sustainably Grown Tomatoes
Check Pasta Snack Pot Beefy Bolognese 68G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasta Snack Pot Beefy Bolognese 68G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pasta Snack Pot Beefy Bolognese 68G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


