Is Pastorelli Italian Chef Pizza Sauce - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
california tomato puree (water, tomato paste), expeller pressed canola oil, imported extra virgin olive oil, salt, imported pecorino romano cheese (contains: pasteurized sheep's milk, cheese cultures, sea salt and enzymes), spices and garlic, citric acid
Check Pastorelli Italian Chef Pizza Sauce - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastorelli Italian Chef Pizza Sauce - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


