Is Pastry Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid Anhydrous), Fruit Filling Strawberry Fructose, Humectant (Glycerine), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Gelling A
Check Pastry Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastry Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pastry Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


