Is Patak's Tomato Chutney 190g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Onion (15%), Tomatoes (8%), Crushed Tomatoes (6%), Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Paste (5%), Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Red Chilli Purée (2%), Salt, Chilli Powder Seasoning (Chilli Powder, Cumin, Garlic, Oregano, Salt), Cumin Seeds, Turmeric, Dried Chillies
Check Patak's Tomato Chutney 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patak's Tomato Chutney 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


