Is PATCHUN, CHILLI GARLIC BLACK BEAN SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, CHILLI, GARLIC (CONTAINS NATURALLY FORMED SULPHITES), BLACK SOYBEAN, SUGAR, SHALLOT, RICE VINEGAR, SALT, GINGER, RICE WINE
Check PATCHUN, CHILLI GARLIC BLACK BEAN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PATCHUN, CHILLI GARLIC BLACK BEAN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading


