Is PATCHUN, CHILLI GARLIC BLACK BEAN SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, CHILLI, GARLIC (CONTAINS NATURALLY FORMED SULPHITES), BLACK SOYBEAN, SUGAR, SHALLOT, RICE VINEGAR, SALT, GINGER, RICE WINE

Check PATCHUN, CHILLI GARLIC BLACK BEAN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading
Oat Free? PATCHUN, CHILLI GARLIC BLACK BEAN SAUCE | Spoonful