Is PATRIOTIC FLAGS CHEWY CANDY, PATRIOTIC FLAGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE (PALM) OIL, MALIC ACID, ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER).

Check PATRIOTIC FLAGS CHEWY CANDY, PATRIOTIC FLAGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? PATRIOTIC FLAGS CHEWY CANDY, PATRIOTIC FLAGS | Spoonful