Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paul Al Ajillo, 1.9 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASSAVA, VEGETABLE OIL, GARLIC, SALT

Check Paul Al Ajillo, 1.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Paul Al Ajillo, 1.9 Oz | Spoonful