Is Pauls Baileys Custard Original Flavoured Premium Custard Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, sugar, thickener (1442), cream (from milk) flavours, milk solids, natural colour (150a), stabilisers (407, 412, 415, 410), caramelised sugar.
Check Pauls Baileys Custard Original Flavoured Premium Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Baileys Custard Original Flavoured Premium Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
GLUTINO, PREMIUM SQUARES GLUTEN FREE TABLE CRACKER, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL
Nabisco Premium Fresh Stacks Original Topped with Sea Salt Saltine Crackers 13.6 oz. Box
Nabisco Minis Premium Original Saltine Crackers, 11 Oz.
Where to buy
Pauls Baileys Custard Original Flavoured Premium Custard is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dessert · Liquid


