Is Paxo Quick Cook Sage & Red Onion Stuffing Mix 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with added Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Red Onion (10%), Dried Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Onion (5%), Salt, Dried Sage (1.5%), Dried Parsley, Yeast
Check Paxo Quick Cook Sage & Red Onion Stuffing Mix 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paxo Quick Cook Sage & Red Onion Stuffing Mix 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


