Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paxo Quick Cook Sage & Red Onion Stuffing Mix 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (with added Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Red Onion (10%), Dried Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Onion (5%), Salt, Dried Sage (1.5%), Dried Parsley, Yeast

Check Paxo Quick Cook Sage & Red Onion Stuffing Mix 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Paxo Quick Cook Sage & Red Onion Stuffing Mix 150g | Spoonful