Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paxo Sage & Onion Stuffing Mix 340g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (with added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Onion (15%), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Sunflower), Salt, Dried Sage (1.5%), Dried Parsley, Raising Agents (Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Barley Malt Extract

Check Paxo Sage & Onion Stuffing Mix 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Paxo Sage & Onion Stuffing Mix 340g | Spoonful