Is Pb & Pretzel Trail Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Canola, Soybean Oil), Salt), Pretzels (Wheat Flavour, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Canola, Rice Oil), Corn Syrup, Malt Syrup, Yeast), Peanut Butter Flavored Drops Sugar, Palm Kernel And
Check Pb & Pretzel Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pb & Pretzel Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pb & Pretzel Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


