Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEACEWORKS, MEDITALIA ARTICHOKE HEART TAPENADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE HEARTS, NON GMO CANOLA OIL, WATER, GARLIC, SEA SALT, NATURAL FIBER, PARSLEY, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM)

Check PEACEWORKS, MEDITALIA ARTICHOKE HEART TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEACEWORKS, MEDITALIA ARTICHOKE HEART TAPENADE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnack
Egg Free? PEACEWORKS, MEDITALIA ARTICHOKE HEART TAPENADE | Spoonful