Is PEACH FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Acacia Gum, Peach Puree, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3,contains Live Cultures L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis, S, Thermophilus, Contains Live And Active Probiotic B, Lactis Dn 173-010/Cncm I-2494
Check PEACH FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACH FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, PEACH is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingDrinking


