Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEACH MANGO FROZEN WINE SLUSHIE MIX, PEACH MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40.

Check PEACH MANGO FROZEN WINE SLUSHIE MIX, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? PEACH MANGO FROZEN WINE SLUSHIE MIX, PEACH MANGO | Spoonful