Is PEACH PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, PEACH PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE), PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, PEACHES,SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, AGAVE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PEACH PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, PEACH PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, PEACH PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySmokyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


