Is Peanut Brittle - 16 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, sugar, corn syrup, butter (milk), baking soda, vanilla, salt. Contains: Peanuts, milk.
Check Peanut Brittle - 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Brittle - 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Brittle - 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishTopping


