Is Peanut Butter Creme Filled Sandwich Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Peanuts, Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Whole Wheat Flour, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Salt, Cornstarch, Leavening Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Peanut Butter Creme Filled Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Creme Filled Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter Creme Filled Sandwich Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffeeSandwich


