No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is PEANUT BUTTER HANDMADE COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER, UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED FLOUR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), WHITE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, EGGS, VANILLA, BAKING SODA, SALT.

Check PEANUT BUTTER HANDMADE COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? PEANUT BUTTER HANDMADE COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER | Spoonful