Is Peanut Butter Protein Bar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts (40%), cacao hazelnut & chia protein crunch [lupin, sunflower seeds, coconut, buckwheat, millet, coconut sugar, hazelnuts, pepitas, linseeds, coconut oil, cocoa powder, chia seeds, cacao nibs, salt], dates, coconut oil, coconut sugar, rice malt syrup, cocoa, guar gum
Check Peanut Butter Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


