Is Pearls Deli Olives Kalamata Pitted Greek Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.
Check Pearls Deli Olives Kalamata Pitted Greek Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearls Deli Olives Kalamata Pitted Greek Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mezzetta Express Deli-Sliced Golden Greek Peperoncini, 16 oz
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


