Is Pearls of Samarkand Fairtrade White Almond Flour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Almond Flour from Blanched Almonds
Check Pearls of Samarkand Fairtrade White Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pearls of Samarkand Fairtrade White Almond Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pearls of Samarkand Fairtrade White Almond Flour is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


