Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PECAN CRANBERRY PETITE, PECAN CRANBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PECANS, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, CITRIC ACID), YEAST, ENZYMES.

Check PECAN CRANBERRY PETITE, PECAN CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnack
Soy Free? PECAN CRANBERRY PETITE, PECAN CRANBERRY | Spoonful