Is Pecan PIE / Single Serving / 2 Ounces Each / 6 Individually Wrapped Pies in an Attractive Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Egg, Butter, Vanilla, Crust: Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour,niacin,reduced Iron Thiamine,mononitrate,riboflavin,folic Acid), Cottonseed Oil, Water, Salt, Contains:tree Nuts (Pecans), Wheat, Milk

Check Pecan PIE / Single Serving / 2 Ounces Each / 6 Individually Wrapped Pies in an Attractive Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pecan PIE / Single Serving / 2 Ounces Each / 6 Individually Wrapped Pies in an Attractive Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
GooeyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Pecan PIE / Single Serving / 2 Ounces Each / 6 Individually Wrapped Pies in an Attractive Box | Spoonful