Is PECANS, POWDERED SUGAR & CAYENNE PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PECANS, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL (PROCESSING AID), SILICON DIOXIDE (PROCESSING AID)., NON-GMO CORNSTARCH

Check PECANS, POWDERED SUGAR & CAYENNE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping