No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Peckish Peanuts For Wild Birds Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts

Check Peckish Peanuts For Wild Birds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peckish Peanuts For Wild Birds is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Peckish Peanuts For Wild Birds | Spoonful