Is Pedigree Dentastix Daily Adult Medium Dog Treats 105 x Dental Sticks 2.7kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Minerals including 2.7% Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Meat and Animal Derivatives, Oils, Fats
Check Pedigree Dentastix Daily Adult Medium Dog Treats 105 x Dental Sticks 2.7kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedigree Dentastix Daily Adult Medium Dog Treats 105 x Dental Sticks 2.7kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pedigree Dentastix Daily Adult Medium Dog Treats 105 x Dental Sticks 2.7kg is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


