Is Pedigree Dentastix Daily Adult Small Dog Treats 105 x Dental Sticks 1.65kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Minerals including 2.7% Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Meat and Animal Derivatives, Oils and Fats
Check Pedigree Dentastix Daily Adult Small Dog Treats 105 x Dental Sticks 1.65kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedigree Dentastix Daily Adult Small Dog Treats 105 x Dental Sticks 1.65kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pedigree Dentastix Daily Adult Small Dog Treats 105 x Dental Sticks 1.65kg is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


