Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 400 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peeled tomatoes, tomato puree

Check Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 400 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 400 g is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry
Wheat Free? Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 400 g | Spoonful