Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pella Organic Greek Tahini Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Paste* *Product of Organic Farming.

Check Pella Organic Greek Tahini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pella Organic Greek Tahini is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? Pella Organic Greek Tahini | Spoonful