Is Pella Organic Greek Tahini Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Paste* *Product of Organic Farming.
Check Pella Organic Greek Tahini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pella Organic Greek Tahini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Pella Organic Greek Tahini is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal Prep


