Is Pennington Split Top Wheat Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Bleached Wheat Flour, Salt, Yellow Corn Flour, Dextrose, Leavening, Garlic Powder, Spice. Set In Vegetable Oil. Contains Wheat.
Check Pennington Split Top Wheat Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pennington Split Top Wheat Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast


