Is PEPPER JACK STYLE CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVOR (PLANT SOURCES), OLIVE EXTRACT.

Check PEPPER JACK STYLE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking