Is Pepper & Me Man Grind Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rock Salt, Italian Herbs, Chili Flakes, Lemon Pepper (Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Celery Seed) Bay Leaves, Garlic Flakes.

Check Pepper & Me Man Grind against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Pepper & Me Man Grind | Spoonful