Is PEPPERED BEEF STEAK STRIP, PEPPERED BEEF Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SUGAR, FLAVORINGS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PEPPERED BEEF STEAK STRIP, PEPPERED BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERED BEEF STEAK STRIP, PEPPERED BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


