Is PEPPERMINT STICKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CARBAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check PEPPERMINT STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


