Is Pepperoni Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Beef, Sea Salt, Spices, Organic Honey, Paprika For Flavoring Only, Celery Powder, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Pepperoni Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepperoni Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


