Is Pepperoni Stix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WATER, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NIRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Pepperoni Stix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch