Is Peppi's Greek Gourmet Hummus, Greek Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICK PEAS, TAHINI, GARLIC, SEA SALT, LEMON SALT, HOT PEPPERS, CHILI PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, CULTURED DEXTROSE, VITAMIN E, AND 10 STAGE FILTERED WATER.
Check Peppi's Greek Gourmet Hummus, Greek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppi's Greek Gourmet Hummus, Greek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish


