Is Peppi's Olive Greek Gourmet Hummus, Olive Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, CHICK PEAS, TAHINI, GARLIC, SEA SALT, LEMON SALT, OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, CULTURED DEXTROSE, VITAMIN E, AND 10 STAGE FILTERED WATER.

Check Peppi's Olive Greek Gourmet Hummus, Olive against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSpreadLunch
Wheat Free? Peppi's Olive Greek Gourmet Hummus, Olive | Spoonful