Is Perfect Italiano Perfect Bakes | 450g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese [milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzyme], anticaking agent (460), preservative (200).
Check Perfect Italiano Perfect Bakes | 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Italiano Perfect Bakes | 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perfect Italiano Perfect Bakes | 450g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingCooking


