Is Perky Jerky Turkey Stick, Tasty Teriyaki Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Granulated Garlic, Black Pepper, Coriander, Onion Powder, White Pepper, Ground Rosemary, In Beef Collagen Casings.
Check Perky Jerky Turkey Stick, Tasty Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perky Jerky Turkey Stick, Tasty Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


