Is Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Bio 15 Wash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30%: Anionic surfactants, Nonionic surfactants, soap. <5%: Enzymes, Optical brighteners, Perfume, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Benzyl Benzoate, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Bio 15 Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Bio 15 Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Bio 15 Wash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Capsule
Texture
Unknown


