Is Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Bio 50 Wash Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30%: Anionic surfactants, Nonionic surfactants, soap. <5%: Enzymes, Optical brighteners, Perfume, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Benzyl Benzoate, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Bio 50 Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Bio 50 Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Bio 50 Wash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


