Is Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Non Bio 15 Wash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30%: Anionic surfactants, Nonionic surfactants, soap. <5%: Optical brighteners, Perfume, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates
Check Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Non Bio 15 Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Non Bio 15 Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Non Bio 15 Wash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Pod


