Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Non Bio 15 Wash Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30%: Anionic surfactants, Nonionic surfactants, soap. <5%: Optical brighteners, Perfume, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates

Check Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Non Bio 15 Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Non Bio 15 Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Wheat Free? Persil 3 in 1 Laundry Washing Capsules Non Bio 15 Wash | Spoonful