Is Persil Laundry Sanitiser Antibacterial 12 Wash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5%: Perfume. Per 100g contains 3.00gL(+) Lactic acid, 0.84g Didecyldimethylammounium chloride, 0.84g Alkyldimethylbenzylammonium chloride and 0.84g Alkyldimethylammounium chloride
Check Persil Laundry Sanitiser Antibacterial 12 Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Persil Laundry Sanitiser Antibacterial 12 Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Persil Laundry Sanitiser Antibacterial 12 Wash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle


