Is Pesto Chicken Pasta, 15.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Brown Rice Fusilli (Brown Rice, Rice Bran, Water), Zucchini, Grape Tomato, Lemon Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Pumpkin Seed, Aged Red Wine Vinegar, Basil, Parsley, Garlic, Spinach, Sea Salt, Nutritional Yeast (Inactive Dry Yeast, Niacin (B3), Pyridoxine Hcl (B6), Riboflavin (B2), Thiamin Hcl (B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12), Olive Oil, Ground Black Pepper
Check Pesto Chicken Pasta, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pesto Chicken Pasta, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pesto Chicken Pasta, 15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
LunchOn The Go


